Skip to main content Skip to site navigation Skip to contact information
Alumni

See Who's Going

Class of 1954

  • Albert Acena

Class of 1961

  • Jim Dykeman

Class of 1962

  • Jane Hollenbach Homan
  • Mary Ellen McGill McAvoy

Class of 1964

  • Nancy Walton-House

Class of 1965

  • Jim Jorgensen

Class of 1966

  • George Herion
  • Andy McClure
  • John Sutcliffe
  • Kip Toner

Class of 1967

  • Willem Alma
  • Jan Burden Baker
  • Paul Barbarus
  • Terry Barber
  • Sally Barclay
  • Joseph Beaulieu
  • Len Beil
  • Frederick Berry
  • Richard Bianchi
  • Mark Bonicillo
  • Richard Brandes
  • Barbara Brandes
  • James Buck
  • Diane Faudree Buckley
  • Gary Buckley
  • Charles Burns
  • Larry Buzzard
  • Kathleen Mullan Buzzard 
  • Shirley Caraway
  • Bill Eisiminger
  • Jill Ekar
  • Ron Espiritu
  • Sandi Weaver Espiritu
  • Sharon Ferguson
  • John Firlotte
  • Jim Freeman
  • Rick Friedhoff
  • Joe Gaffney
  • Terri Shank Gaffney
  • Marianne Fattorini Goff
  • Tom Goff
  • Chuck Hathaway
  • Leslie Lucas Herion
  • Nancy Dent Hogenhout
  • Frank Homan

 

  • Kaite Heily Jusenius
  • Mike Kerschbaum
  • Keith Kragelund
  • Mary Ann Cordeiro LaFazia
  • Emmett Lane
  • Richard Layton
  • Brian Leahy
  • Toni Smit Lysen
  • Nancy Melican
  • Jane Cunningham McClure
  • Pat Rohde McColly
  • Brian McMahon
  • Curly McNamee
  • Judy Bride McNamee
  • Lawrence McWilliams
  • Joanne Jorgensen Mills
  • Nancy Powel Mohr
  • Mayo McCabe Ochiltree
  • Carol Champoux Penny
  • John Penny
  • Karen Latimer Person
  • Thomas Plemmons
  • Tom Rigert
  • Lynn Holman Riggs
  • Valerie Sorensen
  • Michael Stevens
  • Colleen Chisholm Stevens
  • Angela Filippini Stewart
  • J Ted Surina
  • Carolyn Jennings Vallas
  • Tessie Volpe Van Wagner
  • Elizabeth Corrigan Wharton
  • Judy Pival Wilson

Class of 1968

  • William Lindberg
  • Jim Miller

Class of 1969

  • Mary Hermann Welch
  • Patrick Welch

Class of 1970

  • Gloria Foss
  • Suzanne Champoux Lindberg
  • Michelle Harvey Merlino
  • Karen Bower Mitchell

Class of 1971

  • Maureen Alhadeff Benoliel
  • Thomas Mitchell
  • Edmund Robinson

Class of 1972

  • John Magee

Class of 1973

  • Joe Blaschka Jr. 

Class of 1974

  • R. Miller Adams
  • Allister Obryan 

Class of 1976

  • Alan Barney
  • Patty Hopps
  • Allister Obryan
  • Mary Hermann Welch

Class of 1977

  • Michael Brewer
  • John Lee
  • Mary Morrison Tanaka
  • Deborah Ferguson Walker

Class of 1978

  • Edmund Robinson

Class of 1979

  • Tony Ogilvie
  • Cheryl Roberts

Class of 1980

  • Mary Gorjance
  • Michael Mann

Class of 1981

  • Kathleen Mullan Buzzard

Class of 1982

  • Anita Crawford-Willis

Class of 1983

  • Melvin Emerich

Class of 1984

  • May McCarthy
  • Edmund Robinson

Class of 1985

  • Michael Mann

Class of 1986

  • Shannon Williams Boswell
  • Anita Crawford-Willis
  • Eric Gould
  • Matt Moran

Class of 1987

  • Matthew Boswell
  • Debra Bissen
  • Karl Bissen
  • Steve Hayes
  • Barbara Bonine Holcomb
  • Thein Khin
  • Colleen Monaghan Merlino
  • Anne Hotz Moran

 

  • Kathleen Leahy Pellegrini
  • Mary Ransom
  • Lorraine Brown Read
  • Sanjay Sippy
  • Kathi Loeffler Turner
  • Steve Vertrees
  • Allison Westfall

Class of 1988

  • Kate Szyperski

Class of 1989

  • Susanne Evers
  • Mara Rempe
  • Cheryl Roberts

Class of 1990

  • Susan Woerdehoff Vosper

Class of 1992

  • Rachel Kirk Collins
  • Jeff DeMuth
  • David Lee
  • Luigi Pecoraro
  • Gregory Vreeburg

Class of 1994

  • Mona Tschurwald

Class of 1995

  • Sephy Luis Moreno Elizai

Class of 1996

  • Len Beil

Class of 1997

  • Mario Bianchi
  • Anthony DeNatale
  • Eamon Gavin
  • Andrea Holtan
  • Douglas Holtan
  • Joshua Langdon
  • Troy Mathern
  • Shawn Wehan
  • Ann Yoo

Class of 1998

  • Katie Collins Chapman

Class of 1999

  • Tony Pasinetti

Class of 2001

  • Aren Kaser
  • Florian Purganan

Class of 2003

  • Clarisa Nichols Martinez
  • Jen Taylor Pasinetti
  • Tony Pasinetti
  • Carolyn Ronis

Class of 2004

  • Laura Hauck-Vixie

Class of 2006

  • Cassie Nelsen Lum
  • Carolyn Ronis

Class of 2007

  • Nathan Affolter
  • Tiffany Ross Anglin
  • Jessica Bonciolini
  • Shasti Conrad
  • Megan O'Connor Cycyota
  • Christina Forbes
  • Jessica Gaylord Martin
  • Susan Craig Niemczyk
  • Katie O'Brien Gozart
  • Benjamin Gozart
  • Laura Hauck-Vixie

 

  • Jessica Harris Herrera
  • Trisha Jensen
  • Elizabeth Mahan
  • Matt Pierson
  • Sara Isaacson Rubio
  • Essence Batson Russ
  • Mikel Carlson Sagoian
  • Casey Shook
  • Elizabeth McLaughlin Steineke
  • Rochelle Vanbellighen
  • Jenny Willden

Class of 2008

  • Sarah Finney
  • Marty Herrera
  • Aren Kaser
  • Alexandra Kennedy
  • Sean Rogers
  • Peter Vanbellinghen
  • Lauren Deacy Weidner

 . 

Class of 2009

  • Stefanie Rabay Rogers

Class of 2010

  • Ryan Guevara
  • Susan Woerdehoff Vosper

Class of 2011

  • Michael Flores
  • Jason Moy
  • Caitlin Joyce

Class of 2012

  • Izabella Sagoian
  • Mikel Carlson Sagoian
  • Vahan Sagoian
  • Kaily Serralta

Class of 2013

  • Katie O'Brien Gozart
  • Benjamin Gozart

Class of 2016

  • Rose Kaser

Class of 2017

  • Kaily Serralta